Sl.No. Dept. Paper Code Title of the Practical Exam Hrs. Batch Exam Date Session Remarks
1 B.Sc (Chemistry) 18U2CHP02 PRACTICAL – II : INORGANIC QUALITATIVE ANALYSIS 3 2 04.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
2 M.A.
(English)
17P2ENP01 PRACTICAL – I : EFFECTIVE COMMUNICATION – I 3 1 04.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
3 M.A. English 17P2ENP01 PRACTICAL – I : EFFECTIVE COMMUNICATION – I 3 1 04.03.2019 F.N. 2017
Batch
4 B.Sc
(Phy. Edu)
18U2PEP01 PRACTICAL – I : MAJOR GAMES – I 6 1 04.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
5 B.Sc
(C.S.)
15U4CSP04 PRACTICAL – IV :  VISUAL BASIC LAB 3 2 04.03.2019 F.N. & A.N. Lab – I
6 M.Sc
(CS)
17P1CSP01 PRACTICAL – I :
PROGRAMMING IN C#
3 1 04.03.2019 A.N. Lab – I
2018
Batch
7 B.Sc.,
(C.S)
15U6CSP07 PRACTICAL – VII : PROGRAMMING IN JAVA 3 2 04.03.2019 F.N. & A.N. Lab – II
8 B.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
18U2ELP03 PRACTICAL – III : SEMINCONDUTOR DEVICES LAB 3 2 04.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
9 B.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
15U5ELP07 PRACTICAL – VII : LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS AND ITS APPLICATIONS LAB 3 1 04.03.2019 F.N. 2016
Batch
10 B.Sc
(HMCS)
18U2HMP02 PRACTICAL – II : INDIAN CUISINE PRACTICAL 5 1 04.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
11 B.Sc (Physics) 18U2PHP02 PRACTICAL – II : PHYSICS PRACTICAL – II 3 3 04.03.2019 &
05.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
12 B.Sc (Chemistry) 15U4PHAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : PHYSICS PRACTICAL – I 3 1 05.03.2019 F.N. 2016
Batch
13 B.Sc
(Micro.)
18U2MBP02 PRACTICAL – II : MICROBIAL PHYSIOLOGY LAB 6 2 04.03.2019 &
05.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
14 B.Sc (Micro.) 15U3MBP03 PRACTICAL – III : IMMUNOBIOLOGY LAB 6 1 04.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2017
Batch
15 B.Sc. (Biotech) 18U2BTP02 PRACTICAL – II : LAB IN GENETICS 6 2 04.03.2019 &
05.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
16 B.Sc (Chemistry) 15U4CHP02 PRACTICAL – II : INORGANIC QUALITATIVE ANALYSIS AND INORGANIC PREPARATIONS 3 2 05.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
17 B.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
18U2ELP04 PRACTICAL – IV : WORKSHOP PRACTICE – II 3 2 05.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
18 B.Sc
(HMCS)
15U4HMP04 PRACTICAL – IV : FOOD PRODUCTION AND PATISSERIE – II 5 1 05.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
19 B.Sc
(HMCS)
18U1HMP01 PRACTICAL – I : BASIC FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICE 5 1 05.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2018
Batch
20 B.Com
(C.A.)
18U2CCAP02 ALLIED PRACTICAL – II : TALLY LAB 3 4 05.03.2019
&
06.03.2019
F.N. & A.N. Lab – I
21 B.Com. 15U5CMP01 PRACTICAL – I : TALLY 3 1 05.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2016
Batch
22 B.Com. 15U5CMP01 PRACTICAL – I : TALLY 3 1 05.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2015
Batch
23 B.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
15U4CSAP02 ALLIED PRACTICAL – II : C++ PROGRAMMING LAB 3 1 05.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2016
Batch
24 B.C.A. 15U3CAP03 PRACTICAL – III : RDBMS LAB 3 1 06.03.2019 A.N. Lab – I
2017
Batch
25 B.C.A. 15U6CAP07 PRACTICAL – VII : PROGRAMMING IN JAVA 3 1 05.03.2019 F.N. Lab – II
26 M.Sc
(CS)
17P2CSP03 PRACTICAL – III : ADVANCED JAVA PROGRAMMING 3 1 05.03.2019 A.N. Lab – II
27 B.Sc
(Phy. Edu)
15U4PEP02 PRACTICAL – II : TRACK AND FIELD – I 6 1 06.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
28 B.Sc
(Phy. Edu)
15U4PEP02 PRACTICAL – II : TRACK AND FIELD – I 6 1 06.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2016
Batch
29 B.Sc.,
(Ele.Comm.)
15U6ELP09 PRACTICAL – IX : COMMUNICATION ELECTRONICS 3 1 06.03.2019 F.N.
30 B.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
18U1ELP02 PRACTICAL – II : WORKSHOP PRACTICE – I 3 1 06.03.2019 F.N. 2018
Batch
31 B.Sc.,
(HMCS)
15U6HMP05 PRACTICAL – V : FOOD PRODUCTION AND PATISSERIE – III 5 1 06.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
32 B.Sc
(HMCS)
15U2HMP02 PRACTICAL – II : FOOD PRODUCTION PATISSERIE – I 5 1 06.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2017
Batch
33 B.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
15U4CSAP02 ALLIED PRACTICAL – II : C++ PROGRAMMING LAB 3 1 06.03.2019 F.N. Lab – II
34 B.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
15U3CSAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : C PROGRAMMING LAB 3 1 06.03.2019 F.N. Lab – II
2016
Batch
35 M.Sc
(CS)
17P2CSP04 PRACTICAL – IV : INTERNET AND WEB PROGRAMMING LAB 3 1 06.03.2019 A.N. Lab – II
36 B.C.A., 18U1CAP01 PRACTICAL – I : PROGRAMMING IN C 3 1 06.03.2019 A.N. Lab – II
2018
Batch
37 B.Sc (CS) 18U1CSP01 PRACTICAL – I : PROGRAMMING IN C 3 1 06.03.2019 A.N. Lab – II
2018
Batch
38 B.Sc (Micro.) 15U4MBP04 PRACTICAL – IV : LAB IN MICROBIAL GENETICS 6 2 06.03.2019 &
07.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
39 B.Sc (Physics) 15U4PHP04 PRACTICAL – IV : PHYSICS PRACTICAL – IV 3 3 06.03.2019 &
07.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
40 B.Sc (Physics) 18U1PHP01 PRACTICAL – I : PHYSICS PRACTICAL – I 3 1 07.03.2019 F.N. 2018
Batch
41 B.Sc.,
(Physics)
15U5PHP05 PRACTICAL  – V : PHYSICS PRACTICAL – V 3 1 07.03.2019 F.N. 2015
Batch
42 B.Sc., (Chemistry) 15U6CHP04 PRACTICAL – IV : GRAVIMETRIC ESTIMATION AND ORGANIC ANALYSIS 6 2 06.03.2019 &
07.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
43 B.Sc
(Chemistry)
15U2CHP01 PRACTICAL – I : VOLUMETRIC ESTIMATIONS 3 1 06.03.2019 F.N. 2017
Batch
44 B.Sc. (Biotech) 18U2BCAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : LAB IN BIOCHEMISTRY 6 2 06.03.2019 &
07.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
45 B.Sc
(Biotech)
15U2BCAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : LAB IN BIOCHEMISTRY 6 1 06.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2017
Batch
46 B.Sc (CS) 18U2CSP02 PRACTICAL – II : PROGRAMMING WITH C++ 3 3 07.03.2019 &
08.03.2019
F.N. & A.N. Lab – I
47 BCA 15U4CAP04 PRACTICAL – IV :  VISUAL BASIC LAB 3 1 07.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2016
Batch
48 B.Com
(C.A.)
15U1CCAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I :
MS – OFFICE LAB
3 1 08.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2017
Batch
49 BCA 15U5CAP05 PRACTICAL – V : PHP AND MySQL 3 1 08.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2016
Batch
50 M.Sc
(CS)
17P1CSP02 PRACTICAL – II : UML 3 1 08.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2018
Batch
51 B.C.A. 15U4CAP04 PRACTICAL – IV :  VISUAL BASIC LAB 3 1 08.03.2019 A.N. Lab – I
52 B.Sc
(Biotech.)
15U4CSAP04 ALLIED PRACTICAL – II : COMPUTER APPLICATION IN BIOLOGY 3 2 07.03.2019 F.N. & A.N. Lab – II
53 B.Sc
(Biotech)
15U4CSAP04 ALLIED PRACTICAL – II : LAB IN COMPUTER APPLICATION IN BIOLOGY 3 1 07.03.2019 F.N. Lab – II
2016
Batch
54 B.Sc
(Biotech.)
15U4CSAP04 ALLIED PRACTICAL – II : LAB IN COMPUTER APPLICATION IN BIOLOGY 3 1 07.03.2019 F.N. Lab – II
2015
Batch
55 B.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
15U4ELP06 PRACTICAL – VI : DIGITAL ELECTRONICS LAB 3 2 07.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
56 B.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
18U1ELP01 PRACTICAL – I :
ELECTRIC CIRCUITS LAB
3 1 07.03.2019 F.N. 2018
Batch
57 B.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
15U4ELP06 PRACTICAL – IV : DIGITAL ELECTRONICS LAB 3 1 07.03.2019 F.N. 2016
Batch
58 B.Sc
(HMCS)
15U4HMAP02 ALLIED PRACTICAL – II : ACCOMMODATION  OPERATION – I 5 1 07.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
59 B.Sc
(HMCS)
18U1HMAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : FRONT OFFICE OPERATION 5 1 07.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2018
Batch
60 B.Sc.
(P.Ed.)
15U6PEP03 PRACTICAL – III : MAJOR GAMES – II 6 1 07.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
61 B.Sc (Phy. Edu) 15U2PEP01 PRACTICAL – I : MAJOR GAMES – I 6 1 07.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2017
Batch
62 B.Sc.
(P.Ed.)
15U6PEP03 PRACTICAL – III : MAJOR GAMES – II 6 1 07.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2015
Batch
63 B.C.A. 18U2CAP02 PRACTICAL – II : PROGRAMMING WITH C++ 3 2 08.03.2019 F.N. & A.N. Lab – II
64 B.Sc.,
(Ele.Comm.)
15U6ELP10 PRACTICAL – X : EMBEDDED SYSTEM 3 1 08.03.2019 F.N.
65 B.Sc
(Biotech.)
15U4BTP02 PRACTICAL – II : LAB IN MICROBIOLOGY AND BIOPHYSICS 6 2 08.03.2019 &
09.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
66 B.Sc
(Biotech.)
18U1BTP01 PRACTICAL – I : LAB IN CELL BIOLOGY 3 1 09.03.2019 F.N. 2018
Batch
67 Common for M.Sc
(Chemistry & Organic Chemistry)
17P2CHP01 / 17P2OCHP01 PRACTICAL – I : ORGANIC CHEMISTRY PRACTICAL – I 6 2 08.03.2019 &
09.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
68 M.Sc
(Physics)
17P2PHP02 PRACTICAL – II :  ADVANCED  PHYSICS EXPERIMENTS 4 3 08.03.2019 &
09.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
69 M.Sc
(Physics)
17P3PHP03 PRACTICAL – III :  MICROPROCESSOR AND MICROCONTROLLER EXPERIMENTS 4 1 09.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2017
Batch
70 B.Sc
(Micro.)
18U2BCAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : LAB IN BIOCHEMISTRY 6 2 08.03.2019 &
09.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
71 B.B.A 15U4BASP01 SBEC PRACTICAL – I : INPLANT TRAINING 2 09.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
72 BBA 15U4BASP01 SBEC PRACTICAL – I : INPLANT TRAINING 1 09.03.2019 F.N. 2016
Batch
73 B.C.A. 18U2CASP01 SBEC PRACTICAL – I : MS-OFFICE 3 2 09.03.2019 F.N. & A.N. Lab – I
74 B.Com
(C.A.)
15U2CCAP02 ALLIED PRACTICAL – II : TALLY LAB 3 1 09.03.2019 A.N. Lab – I
2017
Batch
75 B.Sc (CS) 15U1CSP01 PRACTICAL – I : PROGRAMMING IN C 3 1 09.03.2019 A.N. Lab – I
2017
Batch
76 B.Sc (Micro.) 15U4CSAP04 ALLIED PRACTICAL – II : COMPUTER APPLICATION IN BIOLOGY 3 2 09.03.2019 F.N. & A.N. Lab – II
77 B.Sc.,
(Micro.)
15U4CSAP04 ALLIED PRACTICAL – II : LAB IN COMPUTER APPLICATION IN BIOLOGY 3 1 09.03.2019 F.N. Lab – II
2015
Batch
78 B.Com. 15U6CMP02 PRACTICAL – II : COMMERCE PRACTICAL 3 2 09.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
79 B.Com. 15U6CMP02 PRACTICAL – II : COMMERCE PRACTICAL 3 1 09.03.2019 F.N. 2015
Batch
80 B.Com.
(C.A.)
15U6CCP03 PRACTICAL – III : COMMERCE PRACTICAL 3 2 09.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
81 B.Sc. (Maths) 15U4STAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – II : STATISTICS PRACTICAL 3 1 09.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
82 B.Sc
(Maths)
15U4STAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : STATISTICS PRACTICAL 3 1 09.03.2019 F.N. 2016
Batch
83 B.Sc.
(P.Ed.)
15U6PEP04 PRACTICAL – IV : TRACK AND FIELD – II 6 1 09.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
84 B.Sc.,
(HMCS)
15U6HMP06 PRACTICAL – VI : BAR MANAGEMENT 5 1 09.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
85 B.Sc
(HMCS)
15U3HMP03 PRACTICAL – III : FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICE – II 5 1 09.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2017
Batch
86 M.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
17P2ELP03 PRACTICAL – III : ANDROID DEVELOPMENT TOOLS AND APPLICATION LAB 5 1 09.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
87 B.Sc (Physics) 15U4CHAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : CHEMISTRY PRACTICAL – I 3 2 11.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
88 B.Sc.
(Biotech.)
15U6BTP03 PRACTICAL – III : LAB IN GENETIC ENGINEERING AND IMMUNOLOGY 6 1 11.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
89 B.Sc.,
(Physics)
15U6PHP06 PRACTICAL – VI : PHYSICS PRACTICAL – VI 3 2 11.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
90 B.Sc (Physics) 15U3PHP03 PRACTICAL – III : PHYSICS PRACTICAL – III 3 1 11.03.2019 F.N. 2017
Batch
91 B.Sc.,
(Physics)
15U6PHP06 PRACTICAL – VI : PHYSICS PRACTICAL – VI 3 1 11.03.2019 F.N. 2015
Batch
92 M.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
17P4ELP07 PRACTICAL –  VII : DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING LAB 5 1 11.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
93 M.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
17P1ELP01 PRACTICAL – I :
APPLIED ELECTRONICS LAB
5 1 11.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2018
Batch
94 B.Sc (CS) 18U2CSSP01 SBEC PRACTICAL – I : MS-OFFICE 3 3 11.03.2019 &
12.03.2019
F.N. & A.N. Lab – I
95 B.Sc (CS) 15U2CSP02 PRACTICAL – II : PROGRAMMING IN C++ 3 1 11.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2017
Batch
96 B.Com
(C.A.)
15U3CCP01 PRACTICAL – I : WEB DESIGNING LAB 3 1 12.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2017
Batch
97 B.Sc (CS) 15U3CSP03 PRACTICAL – III : WEB PROGRAMMING LAB 3 1 12.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2017
Batch
98 B.Sc.,
(Micro.)
15U6MBP06 PRACTICAL – VI : LAB IN APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY 6 2 11.03.2019 &
12.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
99 B.Sc
(Micro.)
18U1MBP01 PRACTICAL – I : LAB IN FUNDAMENTALS OF MICROBIOLOGY 6 1 11.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2018
Batch
100 M.Sc
(Chemistry)
17P4CHP06 PRACTICAL – VI : PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY PRACTICAL – II 6 2 11.03.2019 &
12.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
101 B.Sc (Chemistry) 18U1CHP01 PRACTICAL – I : VOLUMETRIC ESTIMATIONS 3 1 11.03.2019 F.N. 2018
Batch
102 B.A.
English
15U6ENP01 PRACTICAL – I : COMMUNICATION SKILLS 3 2 12.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
103 B.A. English 15U6ENP01 PRACTICAL – I : COMMUNICATION SKILLS 3 1 12.03.2019 F.N. 2015
Batch
104 M.Sc
(Applied Micro.)
17P2AMP03 PRACTICAL – III : MEDICAL BACTERIOLOGY AND VIROLOGY 6 1 12.03.2019 &
13.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
105 M.Sc
(Applied Micro.)
17P2AMP04 PRACTICAL – IV : MEDICAL MYCOLOGY AND PARASITOLOGY 6 1
106 M.Sc
(Biotech.)
17P2BTP03 PRACTICAL – III : LAB IN MICROBIOLOGY AND IMMUNOLOGY 6 1 12.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
107 M.Sc
(Biotech.)
17P3BTI01 INTERNSHIP 1 12.03.2019 F.N. 2017
Batch
108 M.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
17P2ELP04 PRACTICAL – IV : POWER ELECTRONICS LAB 5 1 12.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
109 B.Sc
(Maths)
18U2PHAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : PHYSICS PRACTICAL 3 5 12.03.2019 to 14.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
110 B.Sc.
(Biotech.)
15U6BTP04 PRACTICAL – IV : LAB IN PLANT AND ANIMAL BIOTECHNOLOGY 6 1 13.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
111 M.Sc
(Biotech.)
17P1BTP01 PRACTICAL – I : LAB IN BIOCHEMISTRY AND ENZYMOLOGY 6 1 13.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2018
Batch
112 B.C.A. 18U2ELAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 3 3 13.03.2019 &
14.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
113 B.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
15U5ELP08 PRACTICAL – VIII : MICROPROCESSOR AND INTERFACING LAB 3 1 13.03.2019 F.N. 2016
Batch
114 B.Com
(C.A.)
15U4CCP02 PRACTICAL – II : VISUAL BASIC LAB 3 3 13.03.2019 &
14.03.2019
F.N. & A.N. Lab – I
115 BCA 15U5CAP06 PRACTICAL – VI : WEB DESIGNING TOOLS 3 1 13.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2016
Batch
116 M.Sc (Maths) 15P4MAEP01 ELECTIVE PRACTICAL – I : C++ PROGRAMMING LAB 3 1 14.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2016
Batch
117 Common for M.Sc
(Chemistry & Organic Chemistry)
17P2CHP02 / 17P2OCHP02 PRACTICAL – II : INORGANIC CHEMISTRY PRACTICAL – I 6 2 13.03.2019 &
14.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
118 M.Sc
(Chemistry)
17P3CHP05 PRACTICAL – V : INORGANIC CHEMISTRY – II 6 1 13.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2017
Batch
119 M.Sc
(Chemistry)
17P2CHP01 PRACTICAL – I : ORGANIC CHEMISTRY PRACTICAL – I 6 1 14.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2017
Batch
120 M.Sc
(Applied Microbio.)
17P4AMP07 PRACTICAL – VII : FOOD, DAIRY AND POULTRY MICROBIOLOGY 6 1 14.03.2019 &
15.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
121 BBA 15U6BAPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 3 2 14.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
122 M.Sc
(Biotech.)
17P2BTP04 PRACTICAL – IV : LAB IN GENETIC ENGINEERING 6 1 14.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
123 B.Sc (Chemistry) 15U4PHAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : PHYSICS PRACTICAL – I 3 3 14.03.2019 &
15.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
124 B.Sc
(Maths)
15U2PHAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : PHYSICS PRACTICAL – I 3 1 14.03.2019 F.N. 2017
Batch
125 B.Sc (CS) 18U2ELAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 3 5 14.03.2019 to
16.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
126 M.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
17P1ELP02 PRACTICAL – II : 8051 MICROCONTROLLER LAB 5 1 15.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2018
Batch
127 B.Sc.,
(HMCS)
15U6HMPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 15.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
128 B.Sc.,
(Ele.Comm.)
15U6ELPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 15.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
129 M.Sc
(Applied Micro.)
17P2AMI01 INTERNSHIP 1 15.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
130 BBA 15U6BAP01 PRACTICAL – I : MS-OFFICE AND TALLY 3 3 15.03.2019 &
16.03.2019
F.N. & A.N. Lab – I
131 B.Sc.
(C.S.)
15U3CSP03 PRACTICAL – III : WEB PROGRAMMING LAB 3 1 15.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2016
Batch
132 B.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
15U3CSAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I : C PROGRAMMING LAB 3 1 16.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2017
Batch
133 B.Com
(C.A.)
18U1CCAP01 ALLIED PRACTICAL – I :
MS – OFFICE LAB
3 1 16.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2018
Batch
134 B.Sc.
(C.S.)
15U5CSP05 PRACTICAL – V : RDBMS 3 1 16.03.2019 F.N. Lab – I
2016
Batch
135 Common for M.Sc
(Chemistry & Organic Chemistry)
17P2CHP03 / 17P2OCHP03 PRACTICAL – III : PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY PRACTICAL – I 6 2 15.03.2019 &
16.03.2019
F.N. & A.N.
136 B.Sc (Chemistry) 15U5CHP03 PRACTICAL – III : PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY 3 1 15.03.2019 F.N. 2016
Batch
137 M.A. (English) 17P4ENPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 16.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
138 M.A. (Tamil) 17P4TAPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 16.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
139 M.A. Tamil 15P4TAPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 16.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2016
Batch
140 M.Com 17P4CMPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 16.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
141 M.Com 15P4CMPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 16.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2016
Batch
142 M.Sc (Maths) 17P4MAPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 16.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
143 M.Sc (Maths) 15P4MAPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 16.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2016
Batch
144 M.Sc.
(Maths)
15P4MAPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 16.03.2019 F.N. &
A.N.
2015
Batch
145 M.Sc
(Biotech.)
17P4BTPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 16.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
146 M.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
17P4ELPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 16.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
147 B.Sc
(Ele.Comm.)
15U2ELP04 PRACTICAL – IV : WORKSHOP PRACTICE – II 3 1 16.03.2019 F.N. 2016
Batch
148 M.Sc
(Chemistry)
17P4CHPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 28.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
149 M.Sc
(Applied Microbio.)
17P4AMPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 28.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
150 M.Sc
(Physics)
17P4PHPR01 PROJECT AND VIVA VOCE 1 28.03.2019 F.N. & A.N.
Close Menu